Página Principal
 twitter twitter Vimeo


PILOTOS INSCRITOS


MASTER
# NOME UF
1 ALBERTO COSTOYA SP
2 ALEXANDRE ALBINO SP
3 ALEXANDRE LIMA SP
4 ANTHONY PEPERONE SP
5 BRUNO CASTILHO MG
6 BRUNO SUTTER RJ
7 CARLOS BLOND SP
8 CLÁUDIO REINA SP
9 DANIEL XAVIER RJ
10 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
11 EDER ANJOS SP
12 EDU BARBOSA SP
13 ENZO FREITAS SP
14 GABRIEL RIBEIRO RJ
15 GILSON CABRINHA SP
16 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
17 GUALTER REIS RJ
18 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
19 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
20 HARON PASSARELLI SP
21 HELIO JUNIOR SP
22 HENRIQUE MARTINES SP
23 HENRIQUE PETTINARI SP
24 HERNANI NETO BA
25 HUDSON ASSIS SP
26 IAM BREDA RJ
27 JOAO CRESPILHO AC
28 JOEL NETO SP
29 JONATAS KREUZ PR
30 JOSE PRIOSTE SP
31 JP SOUZA DF
32 KLEBER BARBAROTTI SP
33 LEANDRO REIS MG
34 LUCAS HAHNE SP
35 LUCAS LIMOLI SP
36 LUCIANO CARVALHO SP
37 MARCELO MÉDICI SP
38 MARCELO PESSOA SP
39 MARCELO RUEDA SP
40 MARCOS PEDRO SP
41 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
42 MATHEUS GARCIA SP
43 MAURICIO PEREIRA SP
44 MIMI SCHIVEL SP
45 MURILO LEITE SP
46 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL SP
47 NICOLAS TAMBURU SP
48 PAULO CARDOSO SP
49 PETERSON NAKAMURA SP
50 RAPHAEL KIKUCHI SP
51 RICARDO MORAES RJ
52 RODRIGO CRESPILHO BA
53 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA SP
54 RODRIGO PRADO BA
55 RODRIGO VIEIRA SC
56 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
57 ROGÉRIO TSUKA RJ
58 RYAN NISHIOKA SP
59 SIDNEY ROGERIO SP
60 SLAVKO JUNIOR SP
61 THIAGO MENDES RN
62 THIAGO RAMOS SP
63 VINICIUS ANDRADE SP
64 VINICIUS BARRETI SP
65 VIVIANE GOLA SP
GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADEMIR GOMES SP
2 ADRIANO MAMEDE SP
3 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
4 ALVARO JUNQUEIRA SP
5 ALVARO ZANELLA JR PR
6 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
7 ANDRIUS GASPAR SP
8 ANTHONY PEPERONE SP
9 BRUNO ALBINO SC
10 CAIO HAICK SP
11 CARLO MERLIN SP
12 CARLOS BLOND SP
13 DANIEL XAVIER RJ
14 DEYVISON MENDES SP
15 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
16 EDER SANTOS SP
17 ERIC MARTINS SP
18 FABINHO RODRIGUES RJ
19 FABIO MIRANDA RS
20 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
21 FELIPE SIMÕES SP
22 FERNANDO FRANCESCHI SP
23 FERNANDO XIMENES SP
24 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
25 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
26 GABRIEL RIBEIRO RJ
27 GALVANE RUIVO SP
28 GILBERTO SILVA SC
29 GILNEI JULIO SP
30 GIOVANI NOVAES SC
31 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
32 GUALTER REIS RJ
33 GUILHERME FACHINI SC
34 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
35 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
36 HELIO JUNIOR SP
37 HENRIQUE DELGADO RJ
38 J. R. OLIVEIRA SP
39 JOÃO MAURO SP
40 JOEL NETO SP
41 JOSE PRIOSTE SP
42 JOSE URBANO SP
43 JP SOUZA DF
44 JULIANO BALLARIN SP
45 KARSTEN BEYER SP
46 LEANDRO LEVITA SP
47 LEANDRO PINHEIRO SP
48 LEANDRO REIS MG
49 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
50 LUCAS CANINÉO SP
51 MARCELO RAMASCO SP
52 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
53 MÁRCIO SIMÃO SP
54 MARIANA SERAFIM DF
55 MAURICIO PEREIRA SP
56 MIGUEL CAPPUCCIO SP
57 MIMI SCHIVEL SP
58 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL SP
59 ORLANDO STOCO SC
60 PETERSON NAKAMURA SP
61 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
62 RENZO LIMA SP
63 RICHARD BLUMER SP
64 RODRIGO OLIVEIRA SP
65 RODRIGO VIEIRA SC
66 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
67 ROGÉRIO TSUKA RJ
68 RYAN NISHIOKA SP
69 SIDNEY ROGERIO SP
70 TARSIS CONTI SP
71 THIAGO DIOGO SP
72 THIAGO MENDES RN
73 THIAGO RAMOS SP
74 VALDIR BARRETO SP
75 VINICIUS A RODRIGUES RJ
76 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
77 VITOR MARCHETTI PR
78 WILLIAM ROEHRS RJ
79 WILLY FERREIRO PR
SUPER GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADEMIR GOMES SP
2 ADRIANO MAMEDE SP
3 ALAN CLEBER BRITO SP
4 ALEXANDRE BRAGA SP
5 ALISSON ROCHADEL SP
6 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
7 ANTHONY PEPERONE SP
8 BRUNO ALBINO SC
9 BRUNO BIGHI RJ
10 CARLO MERLIN SP
11 CARLOS VALENTIN SP
12 CÉSAR VALERO SP
13 DIEGO BASSAN SP
14 EDUARDO PROLA DF
15 FABIO MIRANDA RS
16 FELIPE BARIANI SP
17 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
18 FERNANDO FRANCESCHI SP
19 FERNANDO PASSOS RJ
20 FERNANDO XIMENES SP
21 FLÁVIO COSTA RJ
22 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
23 GALVANE RUIVO SP
24 GILBERTO SILVA SC
25 GILNEI JULIO SP
26 GIOVANI NOVAES SC
27 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
28 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
29 GREGORY FANELLI MG
30 GUILHERME FACHINI SC
31 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
32 GUSTAVO SHIMODA DF
33 HENRIQUE DELGADO RJ
34 IGOR GATTO SP
35 JORGE SILVA SP
36 JOSE URBANO SP
37 JP SOUZA DF
38 LEANDRO REIS MG
39 MÁRCIO SIMÃO SP
40 MAURICIO PEREIRA SP
41 MICHAEL SALAZAR SP
42 ORLANDO STOCO SC
43 PAULO MASO SP
44 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
45 RENÊ CARVALHO SP
46 RICHARD BLUMER SP
47 RODRIGO VIEIRA SC
48 ROGER FONSECA SP
49 ROGERIO GUERRA SC
50 SLAVKO REGALI SP
51 TARSIS CONTI SP
52 THIAGO AMORIM RJ
53 THIAGO RAMOS SP
54 VALDIR BARRETO SP
55 VINICIUS A RODRIGUES RJ
56 VINICIUS DOKAS DF
57 VITOR NINI DF
58 WILLIAM ROEHRS RJ
59 ZEZO FILHO SP


© 2002 - 2021 AMIKA Kart Experience. Todos os direitos reservados.