PILOTOS INSCRITOS
Atualizado em 25/01/2019

# Cód MASTER Cód GRADUADOS Cód SUPER GRADUADOS
1 101 Adeilton Joventino BA 201 Adeilton Joventino BA 301 Adriano Carboni RS
2 102 Alberto Costoya SP 202 Adriano Carboni RS 302 André Bueno SP
3 103 Alfredo Salvaia SP 203 Alberto Costoya SP 303 Andre Vergamini DF
4 104 Alicio Del Nero Neto SP 204 Alexandre Greco SP 304 Bruno Bighi RJ
5 105 Alisson Rochadel SP 205 Alexandre Vieira MG 305 Renê Carvalho SP
6 106 André Felisberto RJ 206 Alisson Rochadel SP 306 Caio Lucena PB
7 107 André Magno SP 207 André Felisberto RJ 307 Carlo Merlin SP
8 108 Arthur Scherer SP 208 André Magno SP 308 Deuber Meira SP
9 109 Douglas Michilino SP 209 Arthur Bomfim BA 309 Eduardo Prola DF
10 110 Edson Correia SP 210 Carlo Merlin SP 310 Eduardo Ximenes SP
11 111 Eduardo Favilla SP 211 Carlos Araujo SP 311 Felipe Gavioli SP
12 112 Elias Kaiuca RJ 212 Elias Kaiuca RJ 312 Felipe Piatigorsky RJ
13 113 Eraldo Silva SP 213 Elvys Janusz SP 313 Felipe Pimentel RJ
14 114 Erick Yudi SP 214 Everson Nishioka SP 314 Felipe Uehara SP
15 115 Filipe Jorge RJ 215 Felipe Piatigorsky RJ 315 Filipe Marques SP
16 116 Francisco Abumansur PB 216 Felipe Pimentel RJ 316 Francisco Lopes  RJ
17 117 Francisco Jansley RJ 217 Fernando Ximenes SP 317 Giovani Novaes SC
18 118 Francisco Sampaio BA 218 Flávio Barros PB 318 Guto Mazzoni RJ
19 119 Fredy Capraro SP 219 Francisco Abumansur PB 319 Hugo Magalhaes PB
20 120 Gilberto Silva SC 220 Francisco Jansley RJ 320 Ivã Siqueira SP
21 121 Guilherme Kaiuca RJ 221 Francisco Lopes  RJ 321 Ives Veloso PB
22 122 Guilherme Maretti SP 222 Francisco Sampaio BA 322 Jadilson Melo PB
23 123 Guilherme Sabrá RJ 223 Gilberto Silva SC 323 Jorge Oliveira Silva BA
24 124 Gustavo Zimmermann SP 224 Giovani Novaes SC 324 Jorge Silva SP
25 125 Haron Passarelli SP 225 Guilherme Kaiuca RJ 325 José Urbano SP
26 126 Ian Fragalli RJ 226 Guilherme Maretti SP 326 Julio Cesar Costa PB
27 127 Jefferson Silva SP 227 Gustavo Flausino MG 327 Leonardo Martins RJ
28 128 Jose Prioste SP 228 Gustavo Zimmermann SP 328 Liander Michelon DF
29 129 Jose Contente RJ 229 Hugo Magalhaes PB 329 Lucas Seixas MG
30 130 Júlio Negromonte PE 230 Jadilson Melo PB 330 Márcio Simão SP
31 131 vaga em aberto   231 João Scalabrin SP 331 Marco Tulio RJ
32 132 Leandro Ahmed RJ 232 Jorge Oliveira Silva BA 332 Maycon Barreiro PB
33 133 Luigi Dambrós SC 233 José Prioste SP 333 Maylson Barreiro PB
34 134 Luiz Sena RS 234 Leandro Ahmed RJ 334 Nelson Reple SP
35 135 Marçal Junior RJ 235 Liander Michelon DF 335 Paulo Maso SP
36 136 Marcio Carvalho BA 236 Lucas Seixas MG 336 Paulo Miranda DF
37 137 Marcio Silva RJ 237 Luiz Sena RS 337 Rafael Rocha RJ
38 138 Mariana Serafim DF 238 Marcio Carvalho BA 338 Rafael Santini SP
39 139 Miriam Schivel SP 239 Marcio Silva RJ 339 Raphael Pegoraro DF
40 140 Paulo Ulian DF 240 Márcio Simão SP 340 Ricardo Stelling RJ
41 141 Peter Silva-Jankowski SP 241 Maycon Barreiro PB 341 Rodrigo Rotheia MG
42 142 Peterson Nakamura SP 242 Michael Salazar SP 342 Roger Fonseca SP
43 143 Rafael Pereira DF 243 Miriam Schivel SP 343 Roger Niederauer SC
44 144 Rafael Henning RJ 244 Nelson Reple SP 344 Rogerio Guerra SC
45 145 Rafael Lucena RR 245 Paulo Ulian DF 345 Tiago Gondim PB
46 146 Rafael Nars SP 246 Peter Silva-Jankowski SP 346 Thiago Amorim RJ
47 147 Raphael Lima RJ 247 Peterson Nakamura SP 347 Thiago Martins SP
48 148 Regis Ribeiro DF 248 Rafael Henning RJ 348 Ubirajara Casado PB
49 149 Ricardo Humberto DF 249 Rafael Santini SP 349 Vitor Nini DF
50 150 Ricardo Rocha SP 250 Raphael Correa SP 350 Wesley Silva MG
51 151 Roberto Caccuri SP 251 Raphael Lima RJ FILA DE ESPERA
52 152 Rodrigo Ribeiro DF 252 Raphael Pegoraro DF 1    
53 153 Rodrigo Rotheia MG 253 Guilherme Sabrá RJ 2    
54 154 Rodrigo Vieira SP 254 Ricardo Humberto DF 3    
55 155 Ronaldo Marcatto DF 255 Ricardo Stelling RJ 4    
56   156 Ryan Nishioka SP   256 Roberto Lobo SP   5    
57   157 Thiara Silveira MG   257 Rodrigo Vieira SP   6    
58   158 Thomás Dantas RJ   258 Rogerio Guerra SC   7    
59   159 Vanderlei Vasques SP   259 Ronaldo Marcatto DF   8    
60   160 Vinicius A Rodrigues RJ   260 Ryan Nishioka SP   9    
61   161 Viviane Gola SP   261 Thiago Lopes SP   10    
62   162 Yuri Fonseca MG   262 Thomás Dantas RJ   11    
63   163 Vaga em Aberto     263 Tiago Gondim PB   12    
64   164       264 Vander Abreu RJ   13    
65   165       265 Versolirio Bernarek RJ   14    
66   166       266 Vitor Nini DF   15    
67   167       267 Yuri Mendes DF   16    
68 168 268 Bruno Monteles SP 17
69   169       269 Claudio Souza SP   18    
    FILA DE ESPERA   FILA DE ESPERA   19    
    1       1       20    
    2       2            
    3       3            
    4       4            
    5       5            
    6       6            
    7       7            
    8       8