Página Principal
 twitter twitter Vimeo


PILOTOS INSCRITOS


TI - MASTER
# NOME UF
1 ANDRÉ CROCCI SP
2 ANDRE MORENO SP
3 BRUNO MONTELES SP
4 CAVASSIN JAYME PR
5 DANIEL XAVIER RJ
6 DIOGO AMANO SP
7 DOUGLAS DE SOUSA SP
8 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
9 EDSON CORREIA SP
10 EDU BARBOSA SP
11 ENZO FREITAS SP
12 ERIC SALLA SP
13 FERNANDO GRAZIANI RJ
14 GILSON CABRA SP
15 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
16 GIOVANNI BONAZZI SP
17 GUILHERME FACHINI SC
18 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
19 HARON PASSARELLI SP
20 HERNANI NETO BA
21 JOAO CRESPILHO AC
22 JOEL NETO SP
23 JOSE PRIOSTE SP
24 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
25 MARCELO MÉDICI SP
26 MATHEUS GARCIA SP
27 MURILO LEITE SP
28 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL SP
29 ORLANDO STOCO SC
30 RAPHAEL CORREA SP
31 RAPHAEL KIKUCHI SP
32 RICARDO SALVADOR SC
33 RICHARD BLUMER SP
34 RILDO GONÇALVES SP
35 RODRIGO PRADO BA
36 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
37 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO SP
38 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
39 RYAN NISHIOKA SP
40 TARSIS CONTI SP
41 THIAGO MOREIRA SP
42 THIAGO RAMOS SP
43 VINICIUS BARRETI SP
TI - GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADRIANO MAMEDE SP
2 AKIRA EGUTI SC
3 ALAN BRITO SP
4 ALISSON ROCHADEL SP
5 ANDRÉ CROCCI SP
6 ANDRE MORENO SP
7 CAVASSIN JAYME PR
8 DANIEL XAVIER RJ
9 DIOGO AMANO SP
10 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
11 ERIC MARTINS SP
12 FABIO DAVID SP
13 FELIPE BARIANI SP
14 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
15 FERNANDO FRANCESCHI SP
16 FERNANDO GRAZIANI RJ
17 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
18 GILSON CABRA SP
19 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
20 GIOVANNI BONAZZI SP
21 GUILHERME FACHINI SC
22 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
23 GUTY RAINHA SP
24 JOÃO MAURO SP
25 JOEL NETO SP
26 JOSE PRIOSTE SP
27 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
28 KIM KRUG RS
29 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
30 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
31 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL SP
32 ORLANDO STOCO SC
33 PAULO CARDOSO ALEMÃO SP
34 PEDRO CAMPIONI SP
35 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
36 RAPHAEL CORREA SP
37 RENZO LIMA SP
38 RICARDO SALVADOR SC
39 RICHARD BLUMER SP
40 RODOLFO LOPES SP
41 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
42 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
43 RYAN NISHIOKA SP
44 TARSIS CONTI SP
45 THIAGO RAMOS SP
46 WILLY FERREIRO PR
TI - SUPER GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ALAN BRITO SP
2 ALEXANDRE BRAGA SP
3 ALISSON ROCHADEL SP
4 ANDRÉ CROCCI SP
5 CARLO MERLIN SP
6 CARLOS VALENTIN SP
7 CÉSAR VALERO SP
8 DAGMAR VIANA SP
9 FELIPE BARIANI SP
10 FELIPE GAVIOLI SP
11 FERNANDO FRANCESCHI SP
12 FRANCISCO LOPES RJ
13 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
14 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
15 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
16 IGOR GATTO SP
17 JORGE SILVA SP
18 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
19 KIM KRUG RS
20 ORLANDO STOCO SC
21 PAULO MASO SP
22 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
23 RAPHAEL CORREA SP
24 RICHARD BLUMER SP
25 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
26 ROGER MORAES SC
27 ROGERIO GUERRA SC
28 SLAVKO REGALI SP
29 TARSIS CONTI SP
30 THIAGO RAMOS SP
31 VITOR NINI DF
32 WILLY FERREIRO PR

FPKI - MASTER
# NOME UF
1 ALÊ FREITAS SP
2 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
3 ANDRÉ CROCCI SP
4 CAVASSIN JAYME PR
5 DANIEL MACENA SE
6 DANIEL XAVIER RJ
7 DIÊGO SILVA MG
8 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
9 EDSON CORREIA SP
10 ERIC SALLA SP
11 GILSON CABRA SP
12 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
13 GIOVANNI BONAZZI SP
14 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
15 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
16 HARON PASSARELLI SP
17 HENRI STELLE PR
18 JOÃO PAIVA MG
19 JOEL NETO SP
20 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
21 MARCO VITALE SP
22 MURILO LEITE SP
23 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL SP
24 NICOLAI KROGH SP
25 PEDRO MIORI SP
26 RAPHAEL KIKUCHI SP
27 RICARDO FITTIPALDI SP
28 RICARDO ZALLA SP
29 RICHARD BLUMER SP
30 RODRIGO BORGES SP
31 RODRIGO PRADO BA
32 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
33 ROGÉRIO CARDOSO SP
34 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
35 VINICIUS BARRETI SP
36 VINICIUS LOPES MG
FPKI - GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADEMIR GOMES SP
2 ADRIANO MAMEDE SP
3 ALAN BRITO SP
4 ALÊ FREITAS SP
5 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
6 ALISSON ROCHADEL SP
7 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
8 ANDRÉ CROCCI SP
9 BRUNO LARANJO MG
10 CAVASSIN JAYME PR
11 CÉSAR VALERO SP
12 DANIEL XAVIER RJ
13 DIÊGO SILVA MG
14 DOUGLAS MICHILINO SP
15 ENZO MITUGUI SP
16 FABIO DAVID SP
17 FELIPE BARIANI SP
18 FERNANDO NICOLAU SP
19 GILSON CABRA SP
20 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
21 GIOVANNI BONAZZI SP
22 GUILHERME PUTNOKI SP
23 GUSTAVO MATTEDI SP
24 HENRI STELLE PR
25 JEFERSON LIMA SP
26 JOÃO PAIVA MG
27 JOEL NETO SP
28 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
29 LEONARDO GIANFAGNA SP
30 MARCELO SCHOBA SC
31 NICHOLAS CAMPBELL SP
32 PAULO CARDOSO ALEMÃO SP
33 RAFAEL HENRIQUE SP
34 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
35 RAPHAEL FARINA SP
36 RENÊ CARVALHO SP
37 RENZO LIMA SP
38 RICARDO FITTIPALDI SP
39 RICHARD BLUMER SP
40 RODRIGO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA SP
41 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
42 ROGERIO ALCANTARA ES
43 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
44 SAULO VIEIRA MG
45 VINICIUS LOPES MG
46 VINICIUS NAVAS SP
FPKI - SUPER GRADUADOS
# NOME UF
1 ADRIANO CAETANO SP
2 ALAN BRITO SP
3 ALESSANDRO MARCOMINI SP
4 ALEXANDRE BRAGA SP
5 ALISSON ROCHADEL SP
6 ANDERSON BARBOSA SP
7 BRUNO LARANJO MG
8 CARLOS VALENTIN SP
9 CÉSAR VALERO SP
10 ENZO MITUGUI SP
11 FELIPE BARIANI SP
12 GIOVANNI BALLARIN SP
13 GIUSEPPE MELO SP
14 JORGE SILVA SP
15 JOSE URBANO PERU SP
16 LEONARDO BOSCO MG
17 MATHEUS RIGONI MG
18 PAULO MASO SP
19 RAFAEL HENRIQUE SP
20 RAFAEL SANTINI SP
21 RENÊ CARVALHO SP
22 RICHARD BLUMER SP
23 RODRIGO VIEIRA SP
24 ROGER MORAES SC
25 ROGERIO ALCANTARA ES
26 ROGERIO KURIHARA SP
27 VITOR NINI DF


© 2002 - 2021 AMIKA Kart Experience. Todos os direitos reservados.