PILOTOS INSCRITOS
Atualizada em 10/06/2019

  MASTER GRADUADOS SUPER GRADUADOS
# PILOTO UF CÓD PILOTO UF CÓD PILOTO UF CÓD
1 Allan Areque AM   Ademir Gomes SP   André Bueno DF  
2 André Felisberto RJ   Aldori Puttkammee SC   Arthur Vargas RJ  
3 Andre Magno SP   Alessandro Bernardo SP   Bruno Miranda RJ  
4 Aroldo Mendonça RJ   Alessandro Marcomin SP   Daniel Tortorello SP  
5 Bob Alves PB   André Felisberto RJ   Eduardo Prola DF  
6 Douglas Michilino SP   Andre Magno SP   Eduardo Ximenes SP  
7 Enio Júnior DF   Aroldo Mendonça RJ   Elias Kaiuca RJ  
8 Francisco Jansley RJ   Arthur Vargas RJ   Elvys Janusz SP  
9 Guilherme Maretti SP   Bob Alves PB   Eric Martins SP  
10 Gustavo Barros PB   Daniel Carbajal SP   Fabiano Leocadio SP  
11 Haron Passarelli SP   Demetrius Tribuiani SP   Felipe Gavioli SP  
12 Jadilson Melo PB   Elias Kaiuca RJ   Filipe Marques SP  
13 Jose Prioste SP   Elvys Janusz SP   Francisco Lopes  RJ  
14 Julio Cesar SP   Enio Júnior DF   George Almeida PB  
15 Luiz Sena RS   Everton Miranda SC   Gilberto Silva SC  
16 Mariana Serafim DF   Fabiano Leocadio SP   Giovani Novaes SC  
17 Miriam Schivel SP   Fernando Ximenes SP   Gustavo Shimoda  DF  
18 Paulo Ulian DF   Francisco Jansley RJ   Guto Mazzoni RJ  
19 Peterson Nakamura SP   Francisco Lopes  RJ   João Tubino RJ  
20 Regis Ribeiro DF   George Almeida PB   Jorge O Silva BA  
21 Rodrigo Vieira SP   Gilberto Silva SC   Jose De Souza SP  
22 Rogerio Kurihara SP   Giovani Novaes SC   Leonardo Amaral RJ  
23 Ryan Nishioka SP   Guilherme Maretti SP   Liander Michelon DF  
24 Sérgio De Souza SP   Jadilson Melo PB   Márcio Simao SP  
25 Thiago Moreira SP   Jayme Passos SP   Marco Tulio RJ  
26 Thomas Dantas RJ   João Sanches SP   Miguel Cappuccio RS  
27 Vanderlei Alves SP   João Scalabrin RJ   Paulo Miranda DF  
28 Viviane Gola SP   João Tubino RJ   Rafael Santini SP  
29       Jorge O Silva BA   Raphael Pegoraro DF  
30       Jose De Souza SP   Renê Carvalho SP  
31       Leonardo Amaral RJ   Ricardo Stelling RJ  
32       Luiz Sena RS   Rogerio Guerra SC  
33       Márcio Simao SP   Tyago Berbel SP  
34       Marcos Ferreira SP   Ubirajara Casado PB  
35       Miriam Schivel SP   Vinícius Barreti SP  
36       Paulo Ulian DF   Vinicius Rodrigues DF  
37       Peterson Nakamura SP   Wesley Silva MG  
38       Rafael Santini SP        
39       Raphael Correa SP        
40       Raphael Pegoraro DF        
41       Renê Carvalho SP        
42       Ricardo Stelling RJ        
43       Rodrigo Vieira SP        
44       Rogério Dourado RJ        
45       Rogério Dourado Fo RJ        
46       Rogerio Guerra SC        
47       Rogerio Kurihara SP        
48       Thiago Cruz BA        
49       Thomás Dantas RJ        
50       Vinicius Rodrigues DF        
51           William Fadul SP