RELAÇÃO DE EQUIPES INSCRITAS

Atualizado em 11 de setembro

INSCRIÇÕES  |  REGULAMENTO

# EQUIPE RESPONSÁVEL PILOTOS
1 ADESCA RACING Luiz Sergio Sena  
2 ACADEMIA DO KART 1 Giovanni Balarim Maurício Pereira
3 ACADEMIA DO KART 2 Giovanni Balarim Raphael Correa e André Magno
4 ACADEMIA DO KART 3 Marco Aurélio Hélio Pardini
5 ALLIGATORS Wesley Piva  
6 AMG TEAM Alexandre Greco  
7 Alergic Center Racing Otto Rezende Eder Santos
8 APRENDIZES Bruno Apolinário  
9 BAHIA I Jorge O Silva  
10 BK BRASÍLIA Marcos Serafim  
11 CARUARU TEAM Daniel Inácio  
12 CGKB José Juvintino  
13 CGKB 2 Adeilton Joventino  
14 CKB / PDC 1 Rafael Santini Rodrigo Vieira
15 CKB / PDC 2 Rafael Santini Maquiel Soares e Felipe Gaviolli
16 CKB / PDC 3 Maquiel Soares Rivaldo Pimenta e Eric Salla
17 CMKG André Valle  
18 COPA PALADINO José Matsubayash Julio Martins
19 ENDURECE NE Nelson Pinho Giordano Mouzalas, Hugo Magalhaes, Diego Hydalgo,
      Jadilson Melo, Pedro Campos
20 FERRARI KART Rodrigo Oliveira  
21 FERRARI KART 2 Rodrigo Oliveira  
22 KAMIKAZY Marlon Parco Basso Paulo Machado, Kin Krug
23 KARTÓLATRAS 1 Gustavo Shimoda Eduardo Prola, Hedson Lima, Liander Michelon,
      Alberto Sued, Vinicius Dokas
24 KARTÓLATRAS 2 Gustavo Shimoda Eduardo Prola, Hedson Lima, Liander Michelon,
      Alberto Sued, Vinicius Dokas
25 LEITE Felipe Leite Everson Leite, Saul Leite
26 FKart Kazzo Prima Squadra Arthur Feola Lucas Chimello, Henrique Morbi
27 MARGEON Pablo Marlangeon Roberto Marlangeon
28 MATUTO TEAM Rafael Arruda  
29 NAZKAR Allyson Nazário Eder Santos
30 PIKART Elias Kaiuca Guilherme, Thomas, Alex
31 RR RACING Paulo Oliveira Robson Barroso
32 SEM CAMISA Bruno Ferreira Michel Florêncio
33 Speedgoat Estevão Garcia José Leão, Thierry Leão
34 TANTO FAZ Diego Santos Bruno Monteles
35 Team Z19 1 Juliano Ballarin  
36 Team Z19 2 Juliano Ballarin  
37 Team Z19 3 Juliano Ballarin  
38 Team Z19 4 Juliano Ballarin  
39 Team Z19 5 Juliano Ballarin  
40 THR Team Karting 1 Márcio Simão Hélio Jr, Bruno Borges
41 THR Team Karting 2 Márcio Simão Paulo Sant Anna, Bruno Rodrigues
42 THR Team Karting 3 Márcio Simão Danilo Zampo, André Cunha
43 TORGS 1 Diego Mesa Dagmar Vianna
44 TORGS 2 Barba Torgs  
45 TORGS-RS Fabio Benassi Willian Schroder, Guilherme Orestes, Rafa Eid
46 XTREME 1 Francisco Abumansur Tiago Gondi, Daltro Dall Agnol, Alexandre Meireles
47 XTREME 2 PE Bruno Peixoto Raphael Araujo, Fabio Lustosa
48      
49      
50      


TRAÇADO EM BREVE