TRANSMISSÃO AO VIVO
CLIQUE AQUI

Em azul: pilotos estreantes
Sejam bem-vindos !!!

# BRIEFING: 8:45 h BRIEFING: 10:00 h BRIEFING: 11:15 h
Novatos 1
9:00 h
Novatos 2
9:37 h
Novatos Pesados
10:14 h
Pesados
10:51 h
Sênior
11:28 h
Super Pesados
12:05 h
1 Bruno Martins Alberto Costa Anderson Mateus Bogdan Vilicic Angelo Alcine Carlo Merlin
2 Claudinho Souza Alexandre Neves Daniel Caldas Anderson L Silva Carlos Schwartz Eduardo Ximenes
3 Cristiane B Reis Arthur Caporrino Edgar Nobili Arthur A. Santos Fausto Ferreira Ezequiel França
4 Daniel Bertozzi Augusto Sabbato Felipe Heleno Carlo Merlin Flavio Perillo Felipe Carvalho
5 Fabio Burioli Bruno Pisapio Flavio Perillo Carlos Machado João Lapetina Gustavo Flausino
6 Gabriel Remondini Carlos Blond Guilherme Almeida Dagmar Viana Jose Chaves Inácio Gonçalves
7 Gustavo Feitosa Danilo Brito Junior Calhares Edmar Santana Jose Laurito Jorge Silva
8 Henrique Pettinari Diego Agutoli Reric Carneiro Estevão Alexandre Júlio Gaspar Juarez Mota
9 Henrique Rueda Edgar Nobili Ricardo Dellova Ezequiel França Marcelo Astolpho Maciel Nascimento
10 João F Lima Fellipe Pina Rodrigo Queiroz Fábio Nakiri Marcelo Mesquita Marcelo Mandaji
11 Juan Rubira Grégor Loureiro Samir Maroneze Felipe Carvalho Roberto Rogério Miguel Cappuccio
12 Lucas Ribeiro Guilherme Schlemper Wilson Filho Felipe Rangel Rodrigo Rotheia Ricardo Martins
13 Marcia Provetti João Lorentz   Fernando Coutinho Vicente Oliveira Rodrigo Rangel
14 Rafael Alves João Lupis   Fernando Ximenes Walter Ide Rodrigo Verdelle
15 Rafael Kobayashi Kaique Bahia   Guilherme Netto   Roger Alves
16 Ricardo Marin Leonardo Prevelato   Gustavo Flausino   Rogerio Guerra
17 Rodrigo Queiroz Marcelo Maita   Ivan Luis dos Santos   Ruy de Paula
18 Vilmar Brait Marco Aurélio Vitale   Juventino Germano   Samir Maroneze
19 Vinicius Samico Samuel Barros   Marcelo Mesquita   Wesley Silva
20 Wagner Rodrigues     Miguel Cappuccio    
21       Rodrigo Alonso    
22       Rodrigo Rangel    
23       Rodrigo Rotheia    
24       Roger Alves    
25       Rogerio Guerra    
26       Ruy de Paula    
27       Talles Pereira    
28       Thiago Lopes    
29       Wesley Silva    

 

# BRIEFING: 12:30 h BRIEFING: 13:40 h BRIEFING: 14:45 h
Super Kart Master
12:42 h
Leves
13:14 h
Super Kart Graduados
13:51 h
Principal 1
14:23 h
Principal 2
15:00 h
1 Alexandre R Lima Alexandre Fernandes Bruno Ambrogi Alan Vital Akira Eguti
2 André Pino Alfredo Salvaia Bruno Aramis Alfredo Salvaia Alexandre Fernandes
3 Angelo Alcine Eric Baravelli Dagmar Viana Andrius Gaspar Alexandre R Lima
4 Carlos Blond Gabriel Souza Estevão Alexandre Bruno Ambrogi André Pino
5 Carlos Schwartz Guilherme Maretti Felipe Carvalho Deivid Oliveira Augusto Vieira
6 Denis Pereira Hudson Teixeira Felipe Rangel Edmar Santana Daniel Rodrigues
7 Diego Mazza Juan Rubira Fernando Coutinho Eduardo Schlemper Eric Baravelli
8 Fábio Nakiri Luiza Mesquita Fernando Ximenes Enrico Vital Guilherme Maretti
9 Felipe Rangel Paula Ribeiro Guilherme Netto Estevão Alexandre Gustavo Morgado
10 Guilherme Maretti Rafael Mansano Ivan Luis dos Santos Fausto Ferreira Igor Gondim
11 Gustavo Morgado Rodrigo Balula João Scalabrin Felipe Madeiros Ivan Luis dos Santos
12 Hudson Teixeira Rodrigo Borotto Jorge Silva Flavio Royo João Lapetina
13 Ivan Luis dos Santos Rogério Lorente Michael Salazar Juliano Ballarin Marcelo Mesquita
14 Leonardo Caramelo Viviane Gola Miguel Cappuccio Maína Martins Nathaly Tavoni
15 Lucas Veloso   Rodrigo Alonso Miriam Schivel Rafael M Rocha
16 Maína Martins   Rodrigo Laurito Rodrigo Borges Rodrigo Alonso
17 Miriam Schivel   Rodrigo Rangel Rodrigo Borotto Rodrigo Chafick
18 Rodrigo Borotto   Roger Alves Rodrigo Laurito Rodrigo Moraes
19 Rodrigo Chafick   Rogerio Guerra Sidney Rogério Sebastian Gianni
20 Stefano Mazza   Thiago Lopes Tomas Morgado Vinícius Capitão
21 Tomas Morgado     William Paixão William C. Oliveira